Is Stonewall Kitchen Everything Dressing, Everything Soy Free?

Ingredients
CANOLA OIL, WATER, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, CIDER VINEGAR, SESAME OIL, SALT, DRIED ONION, ONION POWDER, BLACK SESAME SEEDS, DRIED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, BLACK PEPPER, NATURAL GARLIC EXTRACTIVES, NATURAL FLAVOR AND TOCOPHEROLS (NATURAL ANTIOXIDANT), XANTHAN GUM
Check Stonewall Kitchen Everything Dressing, Everything against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Everything Dressing, Everything in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


