Is Stonewall Kitchen Ghost Pepper Salsa, 16 Ounces Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Jalapeno Peppers, Onions, Tomato Puree, Green Chile Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Dehydrated Ghost Pepper, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Dehydrated Cilantro
Check Stonewall Kitchen Ghost Pepper Salsa, 16 Ounces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Ghost Pepper Salsa, 16 Ounces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stonewall Kitchen Ghost Pepper Salsa, 16 Ounces is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


