Is Stonewall Kitchen Gluten-free Wildflower Honey, 16 Ounces Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Us Grade A Honey

Check Stonewall Kitchen Gluten-free Wildflower Honey, 16 Ounces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stonewall Kitchen Gluten-free Wildflower Honey, 16 Ounces is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
GooeyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDippingTopping