Is Stonewall Kitchen Honey Barbecue Sauce, 11 fl oz (330 ml) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Tomato Paste, Honey, Brown Sugar, Mustard (Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, White Wine, Citric Acid, Turmeric, Tartaric Acid, Spices), Cider Vinegar, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Salt, Citric Acid, Spices, Mustard Powder, Red Pepper Flakes, Capsicum Oil.
Check Stonewall Kitchen Honey Barbecue Sauce, 11 fl oz (330 ml) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Honey Barbecue Sauce, 11 fl oz (330 ml) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stonewall Kitchen Honey Barbecue Sauce, 11 fl oz (330 ml) is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingTopping


