Is Stonewall Kitchen Hot Pepper Jelly 4oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Onion, Water, Red Bell Pepper, Jalapeno Pepper, White Vinegar, Pectin, Citric Acid, Hot Sauce (Aged Cayenne Red Peppers, Vinegar, Salt, Natural Flavor, Garlic), Spices

Check Stonewall Kitchen Hot Pepper Jelly 4oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stonewall Kitchen Hot Pepper Jelly 4oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSnacking