Is Stonewall Kitchen Jam Apricot -- 12.5 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Apricots (Apricots, Ascorbic Acid, Malic Acid), Pure Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Fruit Pectin, Natural Flavor
Check Stonewall Kitchen Jam Apricot -- 12.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Jam Apricot -- 12.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Stonewall Kitchen Jam Apricot -- 12.5 oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Jam · Spreadable


