Is Stonewall Kitchen Jelly, Concord Grape, 13 Ounce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Concord Grape Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Tartaric Acid, Sodium Citrate
Check Stonewall Kitchen Jelly, Concord Grape, 13 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Jelly, Concord Grape, 13 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stonewall Kitchen Jelly, Concord Grape, 13 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


