Is Stonewall Kitchen Meatball Seasoning Blend. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated Vegetables ( Garlic, Onion, Tomato, Bell Pepper, Parsley ) Sea Salt, Spices ( Oregano, Black Pepper, Rosemary, Basil), Sugar, Citric Acid, Silicon Dioxide ( To Prevent Caking).

Check Stonewall Kitchen Meatball Seasoning Blend. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich