Is Stonewall Kitchen New England Chicken Stew Mix, 6.75 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated White Beans, Cubed Potato, Onion, Carrot, Peas, Celery, Yellow Pepper, Spices

Check Stonewall Kitchen New England Chicken Stew Mix, 6.75 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stonewall Kitchen New England Chicken Stew Mix, 6.75 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Dried

Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChunkyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup