Is Stonewall Kitchen Peach Amaretto Jam, 12.25 oz (347 g) Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nut
tree nut
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Peaches (Peaches, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid), Pure Cane Sugar, Fruit Pectin (Water and Pectin), Amaretto [Tree Nut], Citric Acid, Natural Flavor.
Check Stonewall Kitchen Peach Amaretto Jam, 12.25 oz (347 g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Peach Amaretto Jam, 12.25 oz (347 g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stonewall Kitchen Peach Amaretto Jam, 12.25 oz (347 g) is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Jam · Spreadable


