Is Stonewall Kitchen Relish Organic Spicy Corn Tomato, 16.25 oz Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Red Bell Pepper, Tomatoes, Apple Cider Vinegar (Pure Apple Cider Vinegar And Filtered Water), Onion, Roasted Garlic, Jalapeno Pepper, Lime Juice Concentrate, Chipotle Peppers (Rehydrated Dried Chipotle Pepper, Water), High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Kosher Salt, Cane Sugar, Spices, Dried Minced Garlic, Organic

Check Stonewall Kitchen Relish Organic Spicy Corn Tomato, 16.25 oz against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

Stonewall Kitchen Relish Organic Spicy Corn Tomato, 16.25 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingToppingDipping