Is Stonewall Kitchen Relish Spicy Corn - 16 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn (60%), Pure Cane Sugar, Cider Vinegar, Onion, Red Bell Pepper, Green Chillies (Green Chilli Peppers, Salt, Acid: Citric Acid, Firming Agent: Calcium Chloride), Jalapenos, Salt, Spices (including Mustard and Celery), Yellow Mustard Seeds, Stabilisers: Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Celery Seeds.For allergens, see ingredients in bold.
Check Stonewall Kitchen Relish Spicy Corn - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Relish Spicy Corn - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stonewall Kitchen Relish Spicy Corn - 16 Oz is available at 5 retailers
KrogerHy-VeeGiant EagleOcadoAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySweetTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichToppingGarnishing


