Is Stonewall Kitchen Roadhouse Steak Sauce, 11 Fluid-Ounces Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Salt, Citric Acid), Water, Green Chiles, Sugar, Mustard (Water, Mustard Seed, Vinegar, Salt, White Wine, Citric Acid, Turmeric, Tartaric Acid, Spices), Raisins, Molasses, Red Wine Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Garlic, Brown Sugar, Worcestershire Sauce (Vinegar, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Water, Salt, Caramel Color, Sugar, Anchovies (Fish), Tamarind, Natural Flavor), Salt, Spices, Balsamic Vinegar
Check Stonewall Kitchen Roadhouse Steak Sauce, 11 Fluid-Ounces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Roadhouse Steak Sauce, 11 Fluid-Ounces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Stonewall Kitchen Roadhouse Steak Sauce, 11 Fluid-Ounces is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


