Is Stonewall Kitchen Rose Vinaigrette, 11oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
- cultured dextrose
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Rose Vinegar (Concentrated Grape Must, Wine Vinegar), Naturally Occuring Sulfites, Water, Salt, Dried Garlic, Cultured Dextrose, Black Pepper, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor And Tocopherols (Natural Antioxidant)
Check Stonewall Kitchen Rose Vinaigrette, 11oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Rose Vinaigrette, 11oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
Primal Kitchen, Ketchup Unsweetend Organic, 11.3 Ounce
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Blush Wine - 12 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Stonewall Kitchen Rose Vinaigrette, 11oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


