Is Stonewall Kitchen Sea Salt Caramel Hot Chocolate Mix Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Cocoa Powder [processed With Alkali], Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Guar Gum
Check Stonewall Kitchen Sea Salt Caramel Hot Chocolate Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Sea Salt Caramel Hot Chocolate Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


