Is Stonewall Kitchen Traditional Marinara Sauce, 18.5 Ounces Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Tomatoes (Fresh Vine-ripened California Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Salt, Citric Acid), Water, Tomato Paste, Basil, Garlic, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Pure Cane Sugar, Onion, Salt, Spices, Lemon Juice, Red Chili Pepper Flakes

Check Stonewall Kitchen Traditional Marinara Sauce, 18.5 Ounces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stonewall Kitchen Traditional Marinara Sauce, 18.5 Ounces is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping