Is Stonewall Kitchen Ultimate Bar Mix - Spicy, 28 Ounces Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Why it's not peanut free

  • peanuts

peanuts

Dietitian note

Peanuts are listed on the label.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Peanuts, Soy, Wheat, Gluten

Check Stonewall Kitchen Ultimate Bar Mix - Spicy, 28 Ounces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stonewall Kitchen Ultimate Bar Mix - Spicy, 28 Ounces is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
SpicyNuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Stonewall Kitchen Ultimate Bar Mix - Spicy, 28 Ounces | Spoonful