Is Stonewall Kitchen Urban Accents Rosemary & Roasted Garlic Veggie Roaster Seasoning Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SODIUM, SEA SALT, ROASTED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ROSEMARY, PARSLEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, AND LESS THAN 2% SOYBEAN OIL & SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check Stonewall Kitchen Urban Accents Rosemary & Roasted Garlic Veggie Roaster Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Urban Accents Rosemary & Roasted Garlic Veggie Roaster Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ROASTED GARLIC & ROSEMARY POTATOES WITH BABY RED, YELLOW, & PURPLE POTATOES, BABY RED, YELLOW, & PURPLE POTATOES
McCormick GRILL MATES Gluten Free Chipotle & Roasted Garlic Seasoning, 2.5 oz Bottle
Urban Accents Veggie Roaster Seasoning , Balsamic and Roasted Onion, 1.25 Oz
McCormick Grill Mates Gluten Free Roasted Garlic & Herb Seasoning - 2.75oz
Urban Accents Seasoning Blend Veggie Roaster Manchego & Roasted Garlic - 1.75 Oz
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule


