Is STONEWALL KITCHEN, WASABI HORSERADISH CREAM SAUCE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRATED HORSERADISH AND WASABI ROOT, WATER, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, MUSTARD SEED, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, EGGS, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, XANTHAN AND CELLULOSE GUMS, LEMON JUICE, SODIUM METABISULFITE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), CITRIC ACID, SPICES, GARLIC, PAPRIKA, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (RETAINS PRODUCT FRESHNESS), CARAMEL COLOR, TURMERIC, YELLOW NO. 5, LICORICE ROOT, BLUE NO. 1, GINGER

Check STONEWALL KITCHEN, WASABI HORSERADISH CREAM SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSandwichTopping