Is Stony Brook Roasted Pumpkin Seed Oil -- 12.7 fl oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unrefined Expeller-pressed Pumpkin Seed Oil

Check Stony Brook Roasted Pumpkin Seed Oil -- 12.7 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stony Brook Roasted Pumpkin Seed Oil -- 12.7 fl oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWegmansGluten Free Mall

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingTopping