Is Stonyfield Berry Cherry Blast Organic Dairy Free 100% Real Fruit & Veggie Smoothie, Berry Cherry Blast Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OUR RECIPE: ORGANIC APPLE PUREE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC CHERRY PUREE, ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM, ORGANIC BEET PUREE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check Stonyfield Berry Cherry Blast Organic Dairy Free 100% Real Fruit & Veggie Smoothie, Berry Cherry Blast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking