Is STONYFIELD, LOW FAT PETITE CREME, SWEET FRESH CHEESE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURED ORGANIC NONFAT MILK, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC BLURBERRIES, ORGANIC CREAM, PECTIN, ORGANIC ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check STONYFIELD, LOW FAT PETITE CREME, SWEET FRESH CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STONYFIELD, LOW FAT PETITE CREME, SWEET FRESH CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Velveeta Cheese Original Melts Better 45% Less Fat - 16 Oz
Philadelphia Cream Cheese Brick Neufchatel Cheese 1/3 Less Fat - 8 Oz
Lifeway Kefir Cultured Milk Smoothie Lowfat Strawberry Low Fat - 32 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable


