Is Stonyfield Organic Smoothie Tropical Twist - 3.2 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut cream
organic coconut cream
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Our Recipe: Organic Mango Puree, Organic Pear Puree, Organic Banana Puree, Organic Carrot Puree, Organic Coconut Cream, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate.
Check Stonyfield Organic Smoothie Tropical Twist - 3.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonyfield Organic Smoothie Tropical Twist - 3.2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Stonyfield Organic Stonyfield Smooth & Creamy Whole Milk French Vanilla Yogurt
Stonyfield Farm Organic Yogurt Whole Milk Smooth & Creamy Plain - 32 Oz
Stonyfield Farm Organic Greek Yogurt Plain Nonfat - 32 Oz
Clovis Farms Organic Super Smoothie
Stonyfield Organic Stonyfield Smooth & Creamy Lowfat French Vanilla Yogurt
Where to buy
Stonyfield Organic Smoothie Tropical Twist - 3.2 Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


