Is Stonyfield Organic Smoothie Tropical Twists Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
mango puree*, pear puree*, banana puree*, carrot puree*, coconut cream*, lemon juice concentrate*. *organic ingredients.
Check Stonyfield Organic Smoothie Tropical Twists against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonyfield Organic Smoothie Tropical Twists in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


