Is Stonyfield Organic Smoothie Tropical Twists Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

mango puree*, pear puree*, banana puree*, carrot puree*, coconut cream*, lemon juice concentrate*. *organic ingredients.

Check Stonyfield Organic Smoothie Tropical Twists against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Egg Free? Stonyfield Organic Smoothie Tropical Twists | Spoonful