Is Stonyfield Organic Yo Baby Yogurt, Whole Milk, Organic, Banana & Oat, 6+ Months Oat Free?

Ingredients
Our Family Recipe: Cultured Pasteurized Organic Whole Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Banana Puree, Organic Oat Flour, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Organic Fruit and Vegetable Juice Concentrates (Color), Vitamin D3, 5 Live Active Cultures: S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus and L, Paracasei.
Check Stonyfield Organic Yo Baby Yogurt, Whole Milk, Organic, Banana & Oat, 6+ Months against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonyfield Organic Yo Baby Yogurt, Whole Milk, Organic, Banana & Oat, 6+ Months in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Stonyfield Organic Stonyfield Smooth & Creamy Whole Milk French Vanilla Yogurt
Stonyfield Farm Organic Yogurt Whole Milk Smooth & Creamy Plain - 32 Oz
ALL NATURAL TOTAL WHOLE MILK (5% MILKFAT) GREEK STRAINED YOGURT
Forager Project Organic Cashew Milk Yogurt Unsweetened Vanilla Bean
Where to buy
Stonyfield Organic Yo Baby Yogurt, Whole Milk, Organic, Banana & Oat, 6+ Months is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Cup


