Is Stonyfield Vanilla Organic Lowfat Yogurt, Vanilla Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC LOW FAT MILK, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, PECTIN, LACTASE ENZYME, VITAMIN D3.
Check Stonyfield Vanilla Organic Lowfat Yogurt, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonyfield Vanilla Organic Lowfat Yogurt, Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweetMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


