Is Storck Mamba Peach Passionfruit, Apple Kiwi, Pineapple Coconut, Mango Orange Fruit Chews Bar, Peach Passionfruit, Apple Kiwi, Pineapple Coconut, Mango Orange Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP (FROM WHEAT OR CORN), PALM OIL, SORBITOL (FROM WHEAT OR CORN), GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BLACK CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), SPIRULINA EXTRACT (COLOR), TURMERIC OLEORESIN (COLOR).

Check Storck Mamba Peach Passionfruit, Apple Kiwi, Pineapple Coconut, Mango Orange Fruit Chews Bar, Peach Passionfruit, Apple Kiwi, Pineapple Coconut, Mango Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go