Is Storck Riesen Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (wheat), Sugar, Condensed Whey (milk), Cocoa Mass, Modified Palm Oil, Concentrated Partly Skimmed Milk, Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Butter, Sorbitol Syrup, Butterfat, Whey Powder, Modified Potato Starch, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Flavour. May Also Contain Hazelnuts, Almonds, Peanuts, And Other Nuts,
Check Storck Riesen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Storck Riesen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


