Is Storck Toffifee Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Ingredients
Sugars [sugar, Glucose Syrup (wheat), Lactose (milk), Cane Sugar Syrup], Modified Palm Oil And Modified Shea Oil, Hazelnuts, Skim Milk Powder, Sorbitol Syrup, Cocoa Mass, Condensed Partly Skimmed Milk, Condensed Whey, Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Butter, Butter Fat, Whey Powder, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavours. Contains: Wheat, Milk, Soy, Hazelnuts. May Contain: Almonds, Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts.
Check Storck Toffifee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Storck Toffifee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


