Is STORCK, WERTHER'S ORIGINAL, CARAMEL POPCORN, CLASSIC CARAMEL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, POPCORN, BUTTER, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, COCONUT OIL, MOLASSES, SUNFLOWER OIL SALT, LECITHIN, VANILLIN, BAKING SODA
Check STORCK, WERTHER'S ORIGINAL, CARAMEL POPCORN, CLASSIC CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STORCK, WERTHER'S ORIGINAL, CARAMEL POPCORN, CLASSIC CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece, Pouch
Flavor
SweetButteryVanilla
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


