Is Storck Werther's Original Caramel Sugar Free Hard Candies, Caramel Egg Free?

Ingredients
ISOMALT, BUTTER, CREAM, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS (FROM WHEAT), SOY LECITHIN. ACESULFAME K.
Check Storck Werther's Original Caramel Sugar Free Hard Candies, Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Storck Werther's Original Caramel Sugar Free Hard Candies, Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
G Hughes Bbq Sauce Sugar Free Smokehouse Original - 18 Oz
Ray’s No Sugar Added Original BBQ Sauce - 18.5oz
ORIGINAL SEASONED WITH BACON & BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL
Planet Oat Oatmilk No Sugar Added Extra Creamy Original - 52 Fl. Oz.
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


