Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Storck Werther's Original Caramel Sugar Free Hard Candies, Caramel Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ISOMALT, BUTTER, CREAM, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS (FROM WHEAT), SOY LECITHIN. ACESULFAME K.

Check Storck Werther's Original Caramel Sugar Free Hard Candies, Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Storck Werther's Original Caramel Sugar Free Hard Candies, Caramel | Spoonful