Is Store Brand 1% Lowfat Chocolate Milk 16oz Bottle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lowfat Milk, Sugar, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Corn Starch, Salt, Carrageenan, Artificial Flavor, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check Store Brand 1% Lowfat Chocolate Milk 16oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Store Brand 1% Lowfat Chocolate Milk 16oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking