Is Store Brand Iced Tea Sweetened 1/2 Gallon BTL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Filtered Water, Sugar, Brewed Tea, Caramel Color, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative).
Check Store Brand Iced Tea Sweetened 1/2 Gallon BTL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Store Brand Iced Tea Sweetened 1/2 Gallon BTL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Eagle Brand Sweetened Condensed Milk, 100% US Milk, Gluten Free, 14 fl oz Can
Gold Peak Sweetened Black Tea Bottle, 18.5 fl oz
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Milo's Famous Sweet Iced Tea, 100% Natural, 128 fl oz
Pure Leaf Raspberry Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
About this product
Tea · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


