Is Store Brand Lentils - Dry 16oz Bag Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lentils
Check Store Brand Lentils - Dry 16oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Store Brand Lentils - Dry 16oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSide Dish


