Is Store Brand Milk 2% Reduced Fat 1 Gallon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.

Check Store Brand Milk 2% Reduced Fat 1 Gallon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Store Brand Milk 2% Reduced Fat 1 Gallon is available at 3 retailers

TargetIGAWalgreens

About this product

Beverage · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastBaking