Is Store Brand Olives Colossal Ripe Pitted 5.75oz Can Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ripe Olives, Water, Sea Salt And Ferrous Gluconate (To Stabilize Color).
Check Store Brand Olives Colossal Ripe Pitted 5.75oz Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Store Brand Olives Colossal Ripe Pitted 5.75oz Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Eagle Brand Sweetened Condensed Milk, 100% US Milk, Gluten Free, 14 fl oz Can
Mezzetta Pitted Greek Kalamata Olives, 9.5 oz Dt. Wt. Jar
GREAT VALUE, PITTED CALIFORNIA STYLE RIPE OLIVES, MEDIUM
Pearls® Black Pitted Large California Ripe Olives, 4 Pack, 1.2 oz. Cup
CALIFORNIA-STYLE SLICED RIPE OLIVES, CALIFORNIA-STYLE
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
HardOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing


