Is Store Brand Sugar Extra Fine Granulated 1LB Cylinder Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar.
Check Store Brand Sugar Extra Fine Granulated 1LB Cylinder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Store Brand Sugar Extra Fine Granulated 1LB Cylinder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
Planet Oat Oatmilk No Sugar Added Extra Creamy Original - 52 Fl. Oz.
Extra Peppermint Sugar Free Chewing Gum Single Pack - 15 Piece
Great Value Pure Granulated Sugar, 4 lb
COUNTRY STYLE THICK, RICH SAUCE WITH BACON & EXTRA BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS, COUNTRY STYLE
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


