Is STORZ CHOCOLADE, EDELVOLLMILCH-CHOCOLADE FINEST MILK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, EMULSIFIER: SOY LECITHIN, BOURBON VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check STORZ CHOCOLADE, EDELVOLLMILCH-CHOCOLADE FINEST MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STORZ CHOCOLADE, EDELVOLLMILCH-CHOCOLADE FINEST MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


