Is STRAIGHT BLACK COLD BREW EXTRA STRONG ORGANIC COFFEE, STRAIGHT BLACK Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Fair Trade Certified Organic Coffee
Check STRAIGHT BLACK COLD BREW EXTRA STRONG ORGANIC COFFEE, STRAIGHT BLACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAIGHT BLACK COLD BREW EXTRA STRONG ORGANIC COFFEE, STRAIGHT BLACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
STRAIGHT BLACK COLD BREW EXTRA STRONG ORGANIC COFFEE, STRAIGHT BLACK is available at 2 retailers
KrogerThrive Market
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
BitterAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


