Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Straight From Nature Straight From Nature Strawberry Snack Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries

Check Straight From Nature Straight From Nature Strawberry Snack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Straight From Nature Straight From Nature Strawberry Snack | Spoonful