Is STRAINED LOW-FAT YOGURT, COFFEE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, PASTEURIZED CREAM, COFFEE, CANE SUGAR, FRUIT PECTIN, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES

Check STRAINED LOW-FAT YOGURT, COFFEE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TangyBitterSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? STRAINED LOW-FAT YOGURT, COFFEE | Spoonful