Is STRAINED LOW-FAT YOGURT, COFFEE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, PASTEURIZED CREAM, COFFEE, CANE SUGAR, FRUIT PECTIN, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES
Check STRAINED LOW-FAT YOGURT, COFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAINED LOW-FAT YOGURT, COFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TangyBitterSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


