Is STRAINED LOWFAT GREEK YOGURT, RASPBERRY POMEGRANATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STRAINED YOGURT: GRADE A PASTEURIZED SKIMMED MILK AND CREAM, LIVE ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES (L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI). RASPBERRY-POMEGRANATE FRUIT PREPARATION (20%): RASPBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, WATER, CORN STARCH, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check STRAINED LOWFAT GREEK YOGURT, RASPBERRY POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAINED LOWFAT GREEK YOGURT, RASPBERRY POMEGRANATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


