Is STRAINED WHOLE-MILK YOGURT, PEACH & MANGO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, PASTEURIZED CREAM, PEACHES, MANGOS, FRUIT PECTIN, LEMON JUICE, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES

Check STRAINED WHOLE-MILK YOGURT, PEACH & MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingSmoothie