Is Strainge Beast Hard Kombucha, Blood Orange & Passion Fruit Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Organic Kombucha Culture, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Blood Orange Juice Concentrate, Yeast Nutrients, Organic Passion Fruit Juice Concentrate, Organic Hops, Organic Green Tea, Organic Black Tea, Carbon Dioxide, Organic Yeast, Calcium Chloride.
Check Strainge Beast Hard Kombucha, Blood Orange & Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strainge Beast Hard Kombucha, Blood Orange & Passion Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
INFUSED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR BEVERAGE, BLOOD ORANGE
Smuckers Natural Fruit Spread Orange Marmalade - 17.25 Oz
HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH SUGAR FREE ICE POPS, HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH
8 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, ALPHONSO MANGO, AMITY RASPBERRY, ASIAN PEAR, BLACK CURRANT, BLOOD ORANGE, CRIMSON CRANBERRY, FUJI APPLE, QUEEN PINEAPPLE
Betty Crocker Fruit Roll-Ups Strawberry Sensation, Tropical Tie-Dye, & Cherry Orange Wildfire Fruit Flavored Snacks Variety Pack 10-0.5 oz Rolls
Where to buy
Strainge Beast Hard Kombucha, Blood Orange & Passion Fruit is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


