Is Strainge Beast Hard Kombucha Ginger Lemon & Hibiscus In Can - 6-12 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Kombucha Culture, Organic Sugar, Organic Green Tea, Organic Black Tea, Organic Blueberry, Organic Acai Berry, Organic Sweet Basil, Organic Yeast, Organic Hops, Carbon Dioxide.

Check Strainge Beast Hard Kombucha Ginger Lemon & Hibiscus In Can - 6-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Strainge Beast Hard Kombucha Ginger Lemon & Hibiscus In Can - 6-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicyFloral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go