Is straw bot Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

glucose syrup, sugar, beef and pork gelatine, humectant: sorbitols, modified potato starch, acid: lactic acid, flavourings, fruit and vegetable concentrates: radish, carrot, blackcurrant, vegetable oils (coconut, palm kernel), glazing agents: beeswax, carnau - ba wax, colour: e120,

Check straw bot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go