Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Strawberries & Cream By SmashMallow | Snackable Marshmallows | Non-Gmo | Organic Cane Sugar | 100 Calories | Pack Of 3 (4.5 Oz) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar, Water, Tapioca Syrup, Gelatin, Strawberry Powder, Natural Flavors, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Vanilla Extract, Organic Strawberry Concentrate (Water, Organic Gum Acacia, Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors), Tapioca Starch

Check Strawberries & Cream By SmashMallow | Snackable Marshmallows | Non-Gmo | Organic Cane Sugar | 100 Calories | Pack Of 3 (4.5 Oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Strawberries & Cream By SmashMallow | Snackable Marshmallows | Non-Gmo | Organic Cane Sugar | 100 Calories | Pack Of 3 (4.5 Oz) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishing
Egg Free? Strawberries & Cream By SmashMallow | Snackable Marshmallows | Non-Gmo | Organic Cane Sugar | 100 Calories | Pack Of 3 (4.5 Oz) | Spoonful